You are here: » Homepage » Networking

10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Module (Multimode)

Optical Transceiver able to reach up to 400m of distance with OM4 Multimode Fibre Cables with a 10 Gigabit link

Part No. 25037
in stock
71,96 € *

Including VAT/ plus shipping

Home » Delivery Information

Delivery Information (for End users only)

For destinations within the European Union (EU), delivery will usually be made within two to five working days of despatch, depending on service and country.

Orders received and accepted before 3.00pm (CET) will be despatched on the same working day, subject to availability.
We offer fixed rate delivery costs to most mainland EU countries. The delivery costs to each country are shown in the table below.

If the country you require is not in the list or if you are a Business (Trade) account holder, please contact us, and we will calculate the delivery cost for you.

Delivery Cost